Reza Sells
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Let's Work Together
    4. 8335Fairmount2-103
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Recent Sold
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12195 Hornbeam ST, Parker, CO 80134
1/48

$679,000

$689,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,218 SqFt

12195 Hornbeam ST, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 1650948

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3279 W Grand AVE, Englewood, CO 80110
1/39

$629,000

$629,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

3279 W Grand AVE, Englewood, CO 80110

MLS# 9413853

Listed by Reza Sells LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2642 Savage RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107
1/47

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt

2642 Savage RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107

MLS# 7482493

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12994 W 64th DR #C, Arvada, CO 80004
1/41

$425,000

$425,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,221 SqFt

12994 W 64th DR #C, Arvada, CO 80004

MLS# 6109242

Listed by MB Homes By Katina

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
719 S Emerson ST, Denver, CO 80209
1/34

$891,000

$850,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

719 S Emerson ST, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 7174473

Listed by Reza Sells LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1250 N Humboldt ST #202, Denver, CO 80218
1/34

$369,000

$399,800

7.7%
1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt

1250 N Humboldt ST #202, Denver, CO 80218

MLS# 2419004

Listed by MB The Brian Petrelli Team

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1048 Knox CT, Denver, CO 80204
1/49

$670,000

$695,000

3.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,051 SqFt

1048 Knox CT, Denver, CO 80204

MLS# 6900381

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1260 York ST #102, Denver, CO 80206
1/31

$279,000

$279,000

2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt

1260 York ST #102, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 8523549

Listed by Reza Sells LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9628 Dunning CIR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/36

$634,000

$630,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

9628 Dunning CIR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 6359263

Listed by Keller Williams DTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
932 Quentin ST, Aurora, CO 80011
1/21

$489,000

$489,900

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

932 Quentin ST, Aurora, CO 80011

MLS# 2510231

Listed by Frontier Capital Group LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
175 S Sable BLVD #P13, Aurora, CO 80012
1/40

$274,050

$270,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,120 SqFt

175 S Sable BLVD #P13, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 8838382

Listed by Reza Sells LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
Unassigned County Road 30, Twin Lakes, CO 81251
1/12

$50,000

$75,000

33.3%
12.02 Acres

Unassigned County Road 30, Twin Lakes, CO 81251

MLS# 1998389

Listed by Full Circle Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17566 White Marble DR, Monument, CO 80132
1/50

$778,000

$778,000

6 Beds4 Baths4,425 SqFt

17566 White Marble DR, Monument, CO 80132

MLS# 3473817

Listed by Reza Sells LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7048 S Flower CT, Littleton, CO 80128
1/31

$565,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt

7048 S Flower CT, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 1917167

Listed by Reza Sells LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1277 Jersey ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/28

$720,000

$739,500

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

1277 Jersey ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 1945339

Listed by FRONTGATE REALTY GROUP INC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3475 Vivian CT, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/29

$805,000

$830,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

3475 Vivian CT, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 7817594

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1208 N Quitman ST #403, Denver, CO 80204
1/12

$339,375

$349,900

3.0%
1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt

1208 N Quitman ST #403, Denver, CO 80204

MLS# 2365676

Listed by Real Broker LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3356 Shoshone ST, Denver, CO 80211
1/43

$1,467,000

$1,425,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,735 SqFt

3356 Shoshone ST, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 7902088

Listed by Reza Sells LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
73 N Magnolia WAY, Denver, CO 80230
1/45

$2,250,000

$2,350,000

4.3%
5 Beds6 Baths6,179 SqFt

73 N Magnolia WAY, Denver, CO 80230

MLS# 2087793

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
842 Garfield ST, Denver, CO 80206
1/31

$1,035,000

$950,000

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

842 Garfield ST, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 4156830

Listed by Reza Sells LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17566 White Marble DR, Monument, CO 80132
1/50
3D

$778,000

$778,000

6 Beds4 Baths4,425 SqFt

17566 White Marble DR, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Reza Sells, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
7048 S Flower CT, Littleton, CO 80128
1/31
3D

$565,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt

7048 S Flower CT, Littleton, CO 80128

Listed by Reza Sells, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1112 E Rio Grande ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
1/31

$365,000

$345,000

5.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

1112 E Rio Grande ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

Listed by Reza Sells, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1115 E Rio Grande ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
1/28

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

1115 E Rio Grande ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

Listed by Reza Sells, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Vertical R, horizontal RZ:MB 3x1

Get My App

Reza Sells
Reza Zahedi
+1(937) 974-8053
reza@rezasells.com
201 Steele Street #201, Denver, CO, 80206, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Let's Work Together
      4. 8335Fairmount2-103
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Recent Sold
      Home Valuation
      Calculator
      Reviews
      Contact Us
      Market Snapshots

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Vertical R, horizontal RZ:MB 3x1

Get My App

Reza Sells
Reza Zahedi
+1(937) 974-8053
reza@rezasells.com
201 Steele Street #201, Denver, CO, 80206, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings